April 2018

Filter

04
Mittwoch
19.30

Clash of futures

Schauspiel
Landestheater
06
Freitag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
07
Samstag
15.00

Premiere

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Richard Rodgers / Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
Landestheater
08
Sonntag
15.00

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
10
Dienstag
10.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
11
Mittwoch
10.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
12
Donnerstag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
13
Freitag
11.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
14
Samstag
11.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
14.00

Führung durch das Landestheater

Extra
Führungen Landestheater
15.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
19.00

Leslie Bricusse

Oper
Landestheater
15
Sonntag
15.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
17
Dienstag
10.00

Max Frisch

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
18
Mittwoch
10.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Leslie Bricusse

Oper
Landestheater
19
Donnerstag
11.00

Max Frisch

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
20
Freitag
11.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
21
Samstag
11.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
15.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
19.00

Premiere

Paul Hindemith

Oper
Salzburger Landestheater
22
Sonntag
19.00

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
23
Montag
11.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
24
Dienstag
10.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
25
Mittwoch
10.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
10.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
26
Donnerstag
11.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
27
Freitag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
28
Samstag
20.00

Premiere

Schloss Leopoldskron

Extra
29
Sonntag
15.00

Astrid Lindgren

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Paul Hindemith

Oper
Landestheater
30
Montag
19.30

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Oper
Landestheater