April 2019

Filter

02
Dienstag
19.30
Schauspiel
Landestheater
03
Mittwoch
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
04
Donnerstag
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
06
Samstag
15.00

Premiere

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
07
Sonntag
15.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Wieder­aufnahme

Oper von W.A. Mozart

Oper
Landestheater
08
Montag
09.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
11.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
09
Dienstag
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
10
Mittwoch
09.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
12.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
11
Donnerstag
09.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
12.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30
Oper
Landestheater
12
Freitag
10.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30
Schauspiel
Landestheater
13
Samstag
11.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
14.00
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
15.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
Landestheater
14
Sonntag
15.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
15
Montag
16
Dienstag
19.30

Oper von W.A. Mozart

Oper
Landestheater
17
Mittwoch
19.30

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
18
Donnerstag
19.30

Theodora Bauer

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
Landestheater
20
Samstag
19.00

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
Landestheater
23
Dienstag
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
24
Mittwoch
10.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
25
Donnerstag
09.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
11.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
26
Freitag
10.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
27
Samstag
15.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
Landestheater
28
Sonntag
11.00

Paul Maar

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
15.00

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
29
Montag
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
30
Dienstag
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele