Dezember 2019

Filter

01
Sonntag
19.00

Edmond Rostand

Schauspiel
02
Montag
11.00

Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie / Lea Mantel / Sarah Henker

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
03
Dienstag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
18.00

Richard Wagner

Oper
19.30

Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie / Lea Mantel / Sarah Henker

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
04
Mittwoch
10.00

Chimamanda Ngozi Adichie / Lea Mantel / Sarah Henker

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
05
Donnerstag
09.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
11.15

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Sara Abbasi

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
06
Freitag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Premiere

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 18.45 Uhr / 19.00 Uhr

Musical
Salzburger Landestheater
07
Samstag
14.00
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
18.00

Richard Wagner

Oper
08
Sonntag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)
19.00

Edmond Rostand

Schauspiel
10
Dienstag
19.30

Edmond Rostand

Schauspiel
11
Mittwoch
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Richard O'Brien

Schauspiel
12
Donnerstag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Edmond Rostand

Schauspiel
13
Freitag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Sara Abbasi

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 18.45 Uhr / 19.00 Uhr

Musical
14
Samstag
15.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)
19.00

Sara Abbasi

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
15
Sonntag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)
19.00

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 18.15 Uhr / 18.30 Uhr

Musical
16
Montag
19.30

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
17
Dienstag
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 18.45 Uhr / 19.00 Uhr

Musical
18
Mittwoch
19.30

Carl Maria von Weber

19
Donnerstag
19.30

Sara Abbasi

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 18.45 Uhr / 19.00 Uhr

Musical
20
Freitag
19.30

Carl Maria von Weber

21
Samstag
19.00

Wieder­aufnahme

Pjotr Iljitsch Tschaikowsky

Werkeinführung: 18.50 Uhr

Ballett
22
Sonntag
15.00

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 14.15 Uhr / 14.30 Uhr

Musical
26
Donnerstag
19.00

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 18.15 Uhr / 18.30 Uhr

Musical
27
Freitag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)
19.30

Pjotr Iljitsch Tschaikowsky

Werkeinführung: 19.20 Uhr

Ballett
28
Samstag
19.00

Sara Abbasi

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.00

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 18.15 Uhr / 18.30 Uhr

Musical
29
Sonntag
15.00

Frederick Loewe

Werkeinführungen: 14.15 Uhr / 14.30 Uhr

Musical
19.00

Sara Abbasi

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
30
Montag
11.00

Angela Sommer-Bodenburg

Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)
19.30

Pjotr Iljitsch Tschaikowsky

Werkeinführung: 19.20 Uhr

Ballett
31
Dienstag
16.00

Richard O'Brien

Schauspiel
19.00

Premiere

20.00

Richard O'Brien

Schauspiel