Februar 2019

Filter

01
Freitag
10.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
02
Samstag
19.00

Premiere

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
03
Sonntag
15.00

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
04
Montag
11.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
05
Dienstag
10.00
Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
06
Mittwoch
11.00
Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
07
Donnerstag
09.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
12.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
08
Freitag
10.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
09
Samstag
14.00
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
19.00

Johann Strauß (Sohn)

Oper
Landestheater
10
Sonntag
19.00

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
12
Dienstag
19.30

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
13
Mittwoch
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
14
Donnerstag
19.30

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
15
Freitag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
16
Samstag
19.00

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
17
Sonntag
15.00

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
19
Dienstag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
20
Mittwoch
10.00

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Premiere

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
21
Donnerstag
10.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
22
Freitag
10.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
14.00
14.00

Premiere

Josef Vesely und Kate Watson

Junges Land
23
Samstag
19.00

Johann Strauß (Sohn)

Oper
Landestheater
24
Sonntag
11.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
15.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
17.00

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
25
Montag
09.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
11.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
26
Dienstag
10.00

Wieder­aufnahme

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
27
Mittwoch
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Johann Strauß (Sohn)

Oper
Landestheater
28
Donnerstag
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele