Januar 2019

  Januar 2019  
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So

01

02

03

04

05

06

07

08

09

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

26

27

28

29

30

31

     

Filter

03
Donnerstag
19.30

Johann Strauß (Sohn)

Oper
Landestheater
04
Freitag
19.30

Jules Massenet

Oper
Landestheater
05
Samstag
19.00

Elfriede Jelinek

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.00

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
Landestheater
06
Sonntag
11.00
Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)
19.00

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
08
Dienstag
19.30

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Landestheater
09
Mittwoch
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
11
Freitag
11.00
Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
12
Samstag
16.00

Jules Massenet

Oper
Landestheater
19.00

Elfriede Jelinek

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
15
Dienstag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
17
Donnerstag
19.30

Jules Massenet

Oper
Landestheater
19.30

Premiere

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
18
Freitag
11.00
Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Hermann Hesse

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19
Samstag
14.00
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
20
Sonntag
11.00
Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)
19.00

Premiere

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Salzburger Landestheater
21
Montag
11.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
22
Dienstag
11.00
Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Johann Strauß (Sohn)

Oper
Landestheater
23
Mittwoch
10.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
24
Donnerstag
11.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Landestheater
25
Freitag
10.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
26
Samstag
19.00

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
28
Montag
11.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
29
Dienstag
10.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
30
Mittwoch
11.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Johann Strauß (Sohn)

Oper
Landestheater
31
Donnerstag
10.00

Erin Jade Lange

Junges Land
Kammerspiele