März 2018

Filter

01
Donnerstag
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
02
Freitag
11.00

Lillian Groag

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
19.00

Premiere

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
19.30

Sarah Burgess

Schauspiel
03
Samstag
19.00

Clash of futures

Schauspiel
04
Sonntag
15.00

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
19.00

Sarah Burgess

Schauspiel
06
Dienstag
19.00

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
07
Mittwoch
11.00

Frei nach Eugène Ionesco

Ballett
19.30

Leslie Bricusse

Oper
08
Donnerstag
10.00

Frei nach Eugène Ionesco

Ballett
19.00

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
09
Freitag
19.30

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Oper
19.30

Sarah Burgess

Schauspiel
10
Samstag
14.00

Führung durch das Landestheater

Extra
17.00

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
19.00

Sarah Burgess

Schauspiel
11
Sonntag
15.00

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
19.00

Sarah Burgess

Schauspiel
13
Dienstag
19.00

Premiere

Eine Kooperation mit Hotel Schloss Leopoldskron

Ballett
15
Donnerstag
19.30

Frei nach Eugène Ionesco

Ballett
19.30

Clash of futures

Schauspiel
16
Freitag
19.00

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
17
Samstag
15.00

Frei nach Eugène Ionesco

Ballett
19.00

Premiere

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
18
Sonntag
15.00

Sergej Prokofjew / Peter Breuer

Ballett
19.00

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
19
Montag
19.30

William Shakespeare

45,00–30,00 €
Schauspiel
20
Dienstag
19.30

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Oper
21
Mittwoch
10.00

Frei nach Eugène Ionesco

Ballett
19.30

Richard Rodgers / Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
22
Donnerstag
11.00

Frei nach Eugène Ionesco

Ballett
11.00

Premiere

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
19.30

Leslie Bricusse

Oper
23
Freitag
10.00

Frei nach Eugène Ionesco

Ballett
19.30

Richard Rodgers / Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper
24
Samstag
11.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
15.00

Martin Baltscheit

Junges Land
19.00

Leslie Bricusse

Oper
25
Sonntag
19.00

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Oper
27
Dienstag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
28
Mittwoch
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
29
Donnerstag
19.30

William Shakespeare

Schauspiel
31
Samstag
19.00

Richard Rodgers / Oscar Hammerstein II

Oper