März 2019

Filter

01
Freitag
19.30

Hermann Hesse

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
02
Samstag
15.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Premiere

Oper
Salzburger Landestheater
03
Sonntag
11.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
15.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
05
Dienstag
19.30

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
06
Mittwoch
19.30

Johann Strauß (Sohn)

Oper
Landestheater
07
Donnerstag
19.30
Oper
Landestheater
08
Freitag
19.30

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
09
Samstag
14.00
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
15.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
10
Sonntag
11.00

Frei nach Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.00

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
12
Dienstag
19.30

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
13
Mittwoch
19.30

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
14
Donnerstag
19.30

Premiere

Wettbewerb Neue Komödie

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
15
Freitag
19.30
Oper
Landestheater
16
Samstag
19.00

Premiere

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
17
Sonntag
15.00

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
19.00

Premiere

Lea Mantel u. a.

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
18
Montag
19.30

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Landestheater
19
Dienstag
10.00

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Schauspiel
Salzburger Landestheater
19.30

Hermann Hesse

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30
Oper
Landestheater
20
Mittwoch
10.00

Hermann Hesse

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30
Schauspiel
Landestheater
21
Donnerstag
19.30

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
22
Freitag
19.30
Oper
Landestheater
19.30

Premiere

Theodora Bauer

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
23
Samstag
19.00

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
24
Sonntag
19.00

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
19.00

Theodora Bauer

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
26
Dienstag
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballett
Landestheater
27
Mittwoch
19.30
Schauspiel
Landestheater
28
Donnerstag
19.30

Hermann Hesse

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Gioachino Rossini

Oper
Landestheater
29
Freitag
19.30

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater
30
Samstag
19.00

Theodora Bauer

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
31
Sonntag
15.00

Ödön von Horváth

Schauspiel
Landestheater