Mai 2020

Filter

01
Freitag
19.00

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
02
Samstag
14.00
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
19.00

Premiere

Stuart MacRae

Oper
Salzburger Landestheater
03
Sonntag
15.00

Frederick Loewe

Musical
19.00

Autorentheaterfestival

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
05
Dienstag
10.00

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
18.30
06
Mittwoch
11.00

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
07
Donnerstag
10.00

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
19.30

Premiere

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
08
Freitag
19.30

Autorentheaterfestival

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Sergej Prokofjew

Ballett
09
Samstag
19.00

Stuart MacRae

Oper
19.00

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
10
Sonntag
15.00

Sergej Prokofjew

Ballett
19.00

Autorentheaterfestival

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
12
Dienstag
19.30

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
13
Mittwoch
18.30
14
Donnerstag
11.00

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
18.30
15
Freitag
10.00

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Stuart MacRae

Oper
16
Samstag
15.00

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
19.00

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
17
Sonntag
17.00

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
19.00

Stuart MacRae

Oper
19.00

Autorentheaterfestival

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19
Dienstag
19.30

Autorentheaterfestival

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.30

Sergej Prokofjew

Ballett
20
Mittwoch
19.30

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
21
Donnerstag
19.00

Sergej Prokofjew

Ballett
22
Freitag
19.30

Sergej Prokofjew

Ballett
23
Samstag
19.00

Autorentheaterfestival

Schauspiel
Kammerspiele
19.00
Oper
24
Sonntag
15.00

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
19.00

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
26
Dienstag
11.00

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
18.30
27
Mittwoch
19.30

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
28
Donnerstag
10.00

Andreas Steinhöfel

Junges Land
Kammerspiele
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
29
Freitag
19.30

Thomas Bernhard

Schauspiel
19.30

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
30
Samstag
19.00

Premiere

George Stiles

Junges Land
Salzburger Landestheater
19.00

Reginaldo Oliveira und Flavio Salamanka

Ballett
31
Sonntag
15.00

George Stiles

Junges Land
Landestheater (Jugend)