April 2019

Filter

02
Tuesday
07.30 pm
03
Wednesday
07.30 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Dance
04
Thursday
07.30 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Dance
05
Friday
10.00 pm
06
Saturday
03.00 pm

Premiere

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.00 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
07
Sunday
03.00 pm

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.00 pm

Wiederaufnahme

Oper von W.A. Mozart

Opera
08
Monday
09.00 am

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
11.00 am

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
09
Tuesday
10.00 am

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Theatre
Salzburger Landestheater
07.30 pm

Erin Jade Lange

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
10
Wednesday
09.00 am

Erin Jade Lange

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
12.00 pm

Erin Jade Lange

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm

Erin Jade Lange

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Dance
11
Thursday
09.00 am

Erin Jade Lange

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
12.00 pm

Erin Jade Lange

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm
Opera
12
Friday
10.00 am

Erin Jade Lange

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm
13
Saturday
11.00 am

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
02.00 pm
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
03.00 pm

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.00 pm

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Opera
14
Sunday
03.00 pm

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.00 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
16
Tuesday
07.30 pm

Oper von W.A. Mozart

Opera
17
Wednesday
07.30 pm

Gioachino Rossini

Opera
18
Thursday
07.30 pm

Theodora Bauer

Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Opera
20
Saturday
07.00 pm

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Opera
23
Tuesday
07.30 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Dance
24
Wednesday
10.00 am

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
25
Thursday
09.00 am

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
11.00 am

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
26
Friday
10.00 am

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
27
Saturday
03.00 pm

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.00 pm

Richard Rodgers/Oscar Hammerstein II

Opera
28
Sunday
11.00 am

Paul Maar

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
03.00 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
29
Monday
10.00 am

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Theatre
Kammerspiele
30
Tuesday
10.00 am

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Theatre
Kammerspiele