March 2019

Filter

01
Friday
07.30 pm

Hermann Hesse

Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Dance
02
Saturday
03.00 pm

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.00 pm

Premiere

Opera
Salzburger Landestheater
03
Sunday
11.00 am

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
03.00 pm

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
05
Tuesday
07.30 pm

Gioachino Rossini

Opera
06
Wednesday
07.30 pm

Johann Strauss II

Opera
07
Thursday
07.30 pm
Opera
08
Friday
07.30 pm

Gioachino Rossini

Opera
09
Saturday
02.00 pm
Extra
Führungen Landestheater
03.00 pm

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
10
Sunday
11.00 am

Inspired by Antoine de Saint-Exupéry

Young Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.00 pm

Gioachino Rossini

Opera
12
Tuesday
07.30 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
13
Wednesday
07.30 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
14
Thursday
07.30 pm

Premiere

New Comedy Contest

Theatre
Salzburger Landestheater
15
Friday
07.30 pm
Opera
16
Saturday
07.00 pm

Premiere

Theatre
Salzburger Landestheater
17
Sunday
03.00 pm

Gioachino Rossini

Opera
07.00 pm

Premiere

Ivan Vlatković / Fabienne Dür / Lea Mantel

Theatre
Kammerspiele
18
Monday
07.30 pm

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Theatre
19
Tuesday
10.00 am

Johann Wolfgang von Goethe

Theatre
Salzburger Landestheater
07.30 pm

Hermann Hesse

Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm
Opera
20
Wednesday
07.30 pm
21
Thursday
07.30 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
22
Friday
07.30 pm
Opera
07.30 pm

Premiere

Theodora Bauer

Theatre
Kammerspiele
23
Saturday
07.00 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
24
Sunday
07.00 pm

Gioachino Rossini

Opera
07.00 pm

Theodora Bauer

Theatre
Kammerspiele
26
Tuesday
07.30 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Dance
27
Wednesday
07.30 pm
28
Thursday
07.30 pm

Hermann Hesse

Theatre
Kammerspiele
07.30 pm

Gioachino Rossini

Opera
29
Friday
07.30 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre
30
Saturday
07.00 pm

Theodora Bauer

Theatre
Kammerspiele
31
Sunday
03.00 pm

Ödön von Horváth

Theatre