November 2018


02
Friday
Fr
07.00 pm
Sara Cappellini Maggiore und Beatrice Stella
Musical theatre
Schloss Leopoldskron
02
Friday
Fr
07.30 pm
Abdellah Lasri und Shelley Jackson

Jules Massenet

Musical theatre
03
Saturday
Sa
07.00 pm

Premiere

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballet
Landestheater
04
Sunday
Su
03.00 pm
Franz Supper und Ilia Staple

Johann Strauss II

Musical theatre
04
Sunday
Su
06
Tuesday
Tu
07.30 pm
Abdellah Lasri und Shelley Jackson

Jules Massenet

Musical theatre
07
Wednesday
We
07.30 pm
Ben Becker

Albert Camus

08
Thursday
Th
07.30 pm
Ben Becker

Albert Camus

09
Friday
Fr
10.00 am
Das magische Theater

Hermann Hesse

Drama
09
Friday
Fr
07.00 pm

Premiere

Katharina Halus, Florian Sumerauer und Hanno Waldner

Auftragswerk von Wagrain Kleinarl Tourismus & Snow Space Salzburg
In Kooperation mit dem Salzburger Marionettentheater

Drama
Josef Mohr Volksschule - Wagrain
09
Friday
Fr
08.00 pm
Alfred Dorfer

ARGE kabarett – ARGEkultur zu Gast im Salzburger Landestheater

10
Saturday
Sa
10
Saturday
Sa
07.00 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballet
11
Sunday
Su
07.00 pm
Gregor Schulz

William Shakespeare

11
Sunday
Su
13
Tuesday
Tu
07.30 pm
Ben Becker

Albert Camus

14
Wednesday
We
07.30 pm
Abdellah Lasri und Shelley Jackson

Jules Massenet

Musical theatre
15
Thursday
Th
07.30 pm
Franz Supper und Ilia Staple

Johann Strauss II

Musical theatre
16
Friday
Fr
11.00 am

Premiere

Ellis Kaut

Young Theatre
Landestheater
16
Friday
Fr
07.30 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballet
17
Saturday
Sa
03.00 pm

Reginaldo Oliveira

Ballet
17
Saturday
Sa
07.00 pm

Premiere

Elfriede Jelinek

Drama
18
Sunday
Su
03.00 pm
Abdellah Lasri und Shelley Jackson

Jules Massenet

Musical theatre
20
Tuesday
Tu
07.30 pm
Ben Becker

Albert Camus

21
Wednesday
We
11.00 am

Ellis Kaut

Young Theatre
Landestheater
21
Wednesday
We
07.30 pm
Gregor Schulz

William Shakespeare

22
Thursday
Th
07.30 pm
Abdellah Lasri und Shelley Jackson

Jules Massenet

Musical theatre
23
Friday
Fr
11.00 am

Ellis Kaut

Young Theatre
Landestheater
23
Friday
Fr
07.00 pm
Meine Stille Nacht

John Debney

Musical theatre
Felsenreitschule
23
Friday
Fr
07.30 pm

Elfriede Jelinek

Drama
24
Saturday
Sa
07.00 pm

Premiere

Meine Stille Nacht

John Debney

Musical theatre
Felsenreitschule
25
Sunday
Su
11.00 am
25
Sunday
Su
03.00 pm
27
Tuesday
Tu
07.30 pm

Elfriede Jelinek

Drama
27
Tuesday
Tu
07.30 pm
Abdellah Lasri und Shelley Jackson

Jules Massenet

Musical theatre
28
Wednesday
We
11.00 am

Ellis Kaut

Young Theatre
Landestheater
28
Wednesday
We
07.30 pm
Ben Becker

Albert Camus

29
Thursday
Th
08.00 pm
Meine Stille Nacht

John Debney

Musical theatre
Felsenreitschule
30
Friday
Fr
11.00 am

Ellis Kaut

Young Theatre
Landestheater
30
Friday
Fr
07.30 pm
Ben Becker

Albert Camus

30
Friday
Fr
07.30 pm
Florian Sumerauer und Hanno Waldner

Auftragswerk von Wagrain Kleinarl Tourismus & Snow Space Salzburg
In Kooperation mit dem Salzburger Marionettentheater

Drama

 October 2018 December 2018